[学习通]网课自动答题助手 was reported 2021-03-06 by 565848675 for illegal content

565848675 said:
打广告骗钱

565848675 has made 0 pending reports, 1 dismissed report, 0 reports marked as fixed, and 1 upheld report.

电大教育 has made 0 comments and posted 6 scripts.

This report has been upheld by a moderator.